REMINDER...Golf tournament planning meeting at the Optimist Center, Wednesday night at 6:30 ... See MoreSee Less

September 26th, 11:13 am  ·  

View on Facebook

WHS Homecoming 2016 #holdtherope #rolltribe ... See MoreSee Less

September 23rd, 2:33 pm  ·  

View on Facebook

Waxahachie Indian Baseball~RBI Club added an event. ... See MoreSee Less

11th Annual Mike O'Daniel Memorial Golf Tournament

October 10, 2016, 11:00am - October 10, 2016, 6:00pm

The Mike O'Daniel Memorial tournament benefits The RBI Club and the Waxahachie Indian Baseball program.

September 21st, 2:17 pm  ·  

View on Facebook
Dist 14-5ADistrictSeason
WLWLT
Ennis1632490
M. Summit15321150
M. Legacy15425111
Waxahachie11517121
Lake Ridge7118200
Red Oak61011160
Arl Seguin5139220
Timberview51312170
Lancaster0180210